Successor List

About Us > Successor List

 

SUCCESSOR LIST OF PRINCIPAL

SL.

DETAILS

PRINCIPAL'S PHOTO
1 NAME : Balaram Sahoo
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD : -
2 NAME : Kashinath Muduli
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD : -
3 NAME : Bhagabat Tripathy
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD : -
4 NAME : Kashinath Muduli
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD : -
5 NAME : Radhashyam Pattnaik
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :13.01.1992 - 19.02.1996
6 NAME : Krushna Chandra Singh
DESIGNATION:Principal I/c
PERIOD :19.02.1996 - 30.06.1998
7 NAME : Jnananjay Das
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :01.07.1998 - 09.10.2001
8 NAME : Dr Sudarshan Send
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :09.10.2001 - 04.08.2003
9 NAME : Devendra Nath Dhani
DESIGNATION:Principal I/c
PERIOD :05.08.2003 - 18.12.2003
10 NAME : Dinabandhu Khatua
DESIGNATION:Principal I/c
PERIOD :18.12.2003 - 30.06.2005
11 NAME : Dr. Khiteshwar Dash
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :01.07.2005 - 11.09.2006
12 NAME : R N Panda
DESIGNATION:Principal I/c
PERIOD :19.09.2006 - 14.09.2006
13 NAME : Kumar Tripathy
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :15.09.2006 - 31.01.2008
14 NAME : Dinabandhu Khatua
DESIGNATION:Principal I/c
PERIOD :01.02.2008 - 31.08.2009
15 NAME : Netrananda Rout
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :01.09.2009 - 31.01.2012
16 NAME : Devendra Nath Dhani
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :01.02.2012 - 05.02.2014
17 NAME : Dinabandhu Khatua
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :05.02.2014 - 30.09.2015
18 NAME : Sukanta Charan Pal
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :01.10.2015 - 09.09.2016
19 NAME : Arun Kumar Padhi
DESIGNATION:Principal
PERIOD :09.09.2016 - Cont.

SUCCESSOR LIST OF PRESIDENT

SL.

DETAILS

PRECIDENT'S PHOTO
1 NAME : Parshuram Panigrahi
DESIGNATION:MLA Simulia
PERIOD :18.03.1992 -
2 NAME : Bhatruhari Mahatab
DESIGNATION:
PERIOD :11.03.1996 - 04.05.1999
3 NAME : Padmolachan Panda
DESIGNATION:MLA Simulia
PERIOD :09.06.2000 - 30.08.2000
4 NAME : Pitambar Mohanty
DESIGNATION:Sub-Collector, Balasore
PERIOD :31.08.2000 - 07.04.2003
5 NAME : Surendra Nath Nayak
DESIGNATION:
PERIOD :30.04.2003 - .9.06.2004
6 NAME : Bhaskar Chandra Sethi
DESIGNATION:Sub-Collector, Balasore
PERIOD :10.06.2004 -
7 NAME : Himanshu Narayan Pattnaik
DESIGNATION:Sub-Collector, Balasore
PERIOD : -
8 NAME : Devendra Kumar Mohapatra
DESIGNATION:Sub-Collector I/c
PERIOD : -
9 NAME : Rashid Khan
DESIGNATION:Sub-Collector, Balasore
PERIOD : -
10 NAME : Ramesh Chandra Rout
DESIGNATION:Sub-Collector, Balasore
PERIOD : -
11 NAME : Parshuram Panigrahi
DESIGNATION:MLA Simulia
PERIOD : -
12 NAME : Jyoti Prakash Panigrahi
DESIGNATION:MLA Simulia
PERIOD : -

SUCCESSOR LIST OF SECRETARY

SL.

DETAILS

SECRETARY'S PHOTO

CONTACT US

Dr. Harekrushna Mahatab College
Kupari, Khaira, Balasore, Odisha-756001
Phone - 06788-231140 / 9437813773
Email ID - hkmcollegekupari@gmail.com

© Copyright 2017. All Right Reserved.

 

Developed and Maintained by ST Web Solution, Balasore